TabuľkaPohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 3 3 0 0 15:5 9 66 6 0
2 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 3 3 0 0 22:6 9 65 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 9 64 9 0
4 OFK Branč 3 3 0 0 24:2 9 63 9 0
5 FK Veľký Cetín 3 3 0 0 21:6 9 62 6 0
6 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 3 3 0 0 10:7 9 61 9 0
7 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 3 3 0 0 9:3 9 60 0 0
8 OFK Hosťová 3 2 0 1 4:14 6 59 3 0
9 FK Mojmírovce 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 58 6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 57 3 0
11 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 56 -3 0
12 FC MOSAP Klasov 2 2 0 0 12:2 6 55 6 0
13 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 2 0 1 5:10 6 54 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Neverice 3 2 0 1 14:10 6 53 6 0
15 ŠK Nevidzany B 3 2 0 1 11:7 6 52 3 0
16 FK Močenok 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 51 3 0
17 OFK Čakajovce 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 50 3 0
18 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 1 0 1 7:8 3 49 0 0
19 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 48 -3 0
20 ŠK FC Paňa 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 47 -3 0
21 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 46 0 0
22 OFK Čifáre 2 1 0 1 5:11 3 45 0 0
23 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 44 -3 0
24 ŠK Žitavany 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 43 3 0
25 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 42 0 0
26 ŠK Velčice 2 1 0 1 15:11 3 41 -3 0
27 TJ Družstevník Obyce 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 40 0 0
28 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 39 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 38 -3 0
30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 2 1 0 1 10:7 3 37 0 0
31 OFK Golianovo 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 36 3 0
32 ŠK Hájske 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 35 0 0
33 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 34 -3 0
34 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 33 -3 0
35 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 32 -3 0
36 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 0
37 ŠK Slovan Hostie 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 30 0 0
38 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 29 0 0
39 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 28 0 0
40 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 27 -3 0
41 ŠK Lovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 26 0 0
42 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 25 -3 0
43 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 24 -3 0
44 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 23 -3 0
45 MFK Pohranice 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 22 -3 0
46 TJ Nové Sady 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 21 0 0
47 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 20 -3 0
48 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 19 0 0
49 FK Veča 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 18 -3 0
50 FC Čechynce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 17 -3 0
51 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 16 -3 0
52 FK FC Jelenec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 15 0 0
53 OŠK Lehota 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 14 0 0
54 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 13 -3 0
55 TJ Progres Selice 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 12 -3 0
56 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 0 0
57 FC Vinodol 1 0 0 1 2:11 0 10 0 0
58 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 9 -3 0
59 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 8 -3 0
60 FK Janíkovce 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 7 0 0
61 OFK Hosťovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 -3 0
62 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 5 0 0
63 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 0
64 TJ Družstevník Machulince 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0
65 OFK Lužianky 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 2 0 0
66 FK TJ Družba Choča 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
19.09.2019 16:30
11 : 1
OFK Hosťová
19.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Hosťová
29.08.2019 17:00
14 : 31
OFK Čakajovce
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
28.07.2019 17:00
22 : 42
OFK Hosťová
28.07.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Správy